Cudy 24-Port L2 Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 4 Gigabit Combo Ports, 300W GS2028PS4-300W

Kód: NTCUGS2028PS4-300WW
Značka: CUDY
€250,57 €208,81 bez DPH
Na sklade do 24 hodín
Môžeme doručiť do:
26.7.2024
Možnosti doručenia

Detailné informácie

Bezplatné parkovanie
Bezplatné parkovanie
Potrebné nahlásiť ŠPZ vopred.
Profesionálne služby
Profesionálne služby
Inštalácie, servis a poradenstvo.
Rýchle dodanie
Rýchle dodanie
Doručenie objednávky do 24-48h.

Podrobný popis

24-Port L2 Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 Gigabit Combo Ports - 24 Gigabit POE Ports, 4 Gigabit Combo Ports, 1 Console Port - Compatible with IEEE802.3at and IEEE802.3af - Ethernet port supports 10/100/1000M adaptive and POE functions - Fanless design, Natural Cooling, 1U Rack Mount - Support WEB, TELNET, CLI, SSH, SNMP, RMON management - Support POE Power Management - Lightning Protection Surge Specifications Interface 24 * 10/100/1000M POE Ports + 4 * Gigabit SFP/TP Combo Ports + 1 * Console Port Network Protocols IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab/ad/az/af/at IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1q IEEE 802.1p, QoS IGMP Snooping PoE Parameters PoE Standard: IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w) PoE compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive POE port output: DC48-55V Power Pin Assignment: Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) and 3/6 (-) Port Lightning Protection General Mode 6KV, Differential Mode 4KV, ESD 15KV Network Transmission Medium 10BASE-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP (? 100 m) 100BASE-TX: UTP (?100 m) above Cat5 1000BASE-TX: UTP (?100 m) above Cat5 Optical Multimode fiber: 1310nm, 2Km Single-mode fiber: 1310nm, 20/40 Km 1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km The LED indicator SYS, PWR, Link (lines 2, 4) / Act (lines 1, 3) Power Supply Machine input voltage: AC110-240V Output: DC52V 5.76A Total power: 300W Physical Dimension Product size (L×W×H): 445mm × 285mm × 45mm Package size (L×WxH): 470mm × 350mm × 120mm Working Environment Operating Temperature: -20° ~ 55 °C Storage Temperature: -40 ° ~ 85 °C Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 95%, non-condensing Working height: up to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters) Storage height: up to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters) Technical Indicators Bandwidth 56Gbps (non-blocking) Packet Forwarding rate 41.66Mpps Packet Buffer Memory 4M Memory Capacity 128MB Flash Capacity 16MB Jumbo frame 9.6Kbytes VLANs 4096 MAC 8K Forwarding Mode - Store-And-Forward Layer 2 Software Function Port Management Enable/Disable Port Speed, Duplex, MTU Setting Flow-control Port Information Check Port Mirroring Supports both side-way ports mirroring Port Speed Limit Supports port-based input/output bandwidth management Port Isolation Support the downlink port isolation and can communicate with the uplink port Storm Suppression Supports unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast broadcast type storm suppression Storm suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering Link Aggregation Support static manual aggregation Support LACP dynamic aggregation VLAN Access Trunk Hybrid Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration Voice VLAN MAC Support static addition, deletion MAC addresses learning limit Support dynamic aging time setting Spanning tree Support STP spanning tree protocol Supports RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol Supports MSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol Multicast Support static addition, deletion IGMP-snooping Support MLD-Snooping Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor DDM Support SFP/SFP+DDM Extended Function ACL Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port QoS Based on 802.1p (COS) classification Based on the DSCP classification Classification based on source IP, destination IP and port number Support SP, WRR scheduling strategy Support flow rate limit CAR LLDP Support LLDP link discovery protocol User settings Add/delete users Log User login, operation, status, events Anti-attack DOS defense Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending CPU packets ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding) Certification Support 802.1x port authentication Support AAA certification Network diagnosis Support ping, telnet, trace System Management Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc. Management function CLI Support serial port command line management SSH Support SSHv1/2 remote management TELNET Support telnet remote management WEB Support Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor SNMP SNMP V1/V2/V3 Support trap: ColdStart, WarmStart, LinkDown, LinkUp RMON Support RMON v1 POE Support PoE power supply Other functions Support DHCP Snooping, Option82 Support dynamic ARP detection Support TACACS+ certification Support DNS certification Support port security settings Support MVR protocol Support cable detection VCT function Support UDLD protocol

Dodatočné parametre

Kategória: Switche
Záruka: 744 dní
Hmotnosť: 3.7 kg
Počet SFP: 4
Gigabit LAN port: 28
POE max výkon [W]: 300
Management: Áno
Kategória: Switche - rack
POE: 802.3at (30W)
MPN: GS2028PS4-300W

Buďte prvý, kto napíše príspevok k tejto položke.

Nevypĺňajte toto pole: