TP-Link TL-SG1428PE [28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+]
280

Cena: 280,00 €

Cena bez DPH: 233,33 €

Cenový vývoj
Možnosť nákupu aj na splátky.
Napr. teraz 28,00 a potom 10 x po 28,00.

Vložiť do košíka Kalkulacka
Záruka: 60 mesiacov
Aktuálne nedostupné. Informujte sa u predajcu na dostupnosť tovaru.

Odkaz na stránku výrobcu
Part No.: TL-SG1428PE



HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p

Interface 26 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports

2 Gigabit SFP Ports

Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m)

100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m)

1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100? STP (maximum 100m)

1000BASE-X MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity 2 Fans

Physical Security Lock Yes

Power Supply 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz

PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant

PoE+ Ports: 24 Ports

Power Supply: 250 W

Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 × 8.7 × 1.73 in (440 × 220 × 44 mm)

Mounting Rack Mountable

Max Power Consumption 27 W (220/50Hz. no PD connected)

304.7 W (220/50Hz. with 250 W PD connected)

Max Heat Dissipation 92.07 BTU/h (no PD connected)

1039.03 BTU/h (with 250 W PD connected)

PERFORMANCE

Switching Capacity 56 Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate 41.7 Mbps

MAC Address Table 8K

Packet Buffer Memory 4.1 Mbit

Jumbo Frame 9 KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service Support Port-based 802.1p/DSCP priority

Support 4 priority queues

Rate Limit

Storm Control

L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

Static Link Aggregation

Port Mirroring

Cable Diagnostics

Loop Prevention

PoE Auto Recovery

VLAN Support up to 32 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

MTU/Port/Tag VLAN

Management Web-Based GUI

Easy Smart Configuration Utility

Transmission Method Store-And-Forward

OTHERS

Certification CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents TL-SG1428PE

Power Cord

Installation Guide

Rackmount Kit

Rubber Feet

Environment Operating Temperature: 0°C~50°C (32°F~122°F)

Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)

Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 90% non-condensing

Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
  • Prevedenie:

    Do racku

  • Rýchlosť LAN:

    1 Gbps

  • Optika:

    Ano

  • Počet portov RJ45:

    26

  • POE:

    Ano

edisweb2_monitor