NETGEAR-PGBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP
293.08

Cena: 293,08 €

Cena bez DPH: 244,23 €

Cenový vývoj
Možnosť nákupu aj na splátky.
Napr. teraz 29,31 a potom 10 x po 29,31.

Vložiť do košíka
Záruka: 24 mesiacov
Tovar dostupný do 24 - 48hod. pri objednaní do 16:00hod. Pri objednávke kuriérom príde ku vám do 2-4 pracovných dní.

Odkaz na stránku výrobcu
Part No.: NET-WR-NGR-045




OVERVIEW


Get Gigabit Ethernet “long-reach” fiber connectivity. The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.


NETGEAR Warranty

*This product is backed by a NETGEAR limited 5-year Hardware Warranty.
*http://www.netgear.com/about/warranty/


TECH SPECS


*Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity
*LC duplex connector
*Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
*Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
*Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
*Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables
*Ordering part number: AGM732F


WEBSITE

*Technical specification: http://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/modules-accessories/agm732f.aspx#tab-overview
  • Rýchlosť LAN:

    1000 Mbps

  • Optika:

    Ano

edisweb2_monitor