Od pondelka 16.3.2020 bude naša predajňa v ZA z dôvodu preventívnych opatrení proti šíreniu vírusu zatvorená.
Objednávky z e-shopu naďalej vybavujeme v bežnom režime.
NETGEAR 100BASE-FX SFP GBIC, AFM735-10000S
270.43

Cena: 270,43 €

Cena bez DPH: 225,36 €

Cenový vývoj
Možnosť nákupu aj na splátky.
Napr. teraz 27,04 a potom 10 x po 27,04.

Vložiť do košíka
Záruka: 60 mesiacov
Aktuálne nedostupné. Informujte sa u predajcu na dostupnosť tovaru.

Odkaz na stránku výrobcu
Part No.: AFM735-10000S




OVERVIEW



Add Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to your fully Managed Switches.

ProSAFE® 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC fits into standard SFP slots and drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber.


NETGEAR Warranty

*This product is backed by a NETGEAR limited 5-year Hardware Warranty.
*http://www.netgear.com/about/warranty/


TECH SPECS


*Fast Ethernet multimode fiber connectivity (IEEE® 802.3-2002)
*LC duplex connector
*Fits into standard SFP interfaces of fully Managed Switches
*FSM726, GSM72xx, GSM72xxPS, GSM73xxS, GSM7328FS
*Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with legacy 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode fiber cables
*Drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
*Ordering Part Number (United States) : AFM735-10000S


WEBSITE

*Technical specification: http://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/modules-accessories/afm735.aspx
edisweb2_monitor